Membres

Canadian Flag
Section canadienne

Co-président(e)

Picture of Mike Renouf
First Name
Mike
Last Name
Renouf
Professional Title
Executive Director
Professional Organization
Environment and Climate Change Canada - Transboundary Waters Unit, Prairie and Northern
Location

Regina, Saskatchewan

281

Membres

First Name
Nicole
Last Name
Armstrong
Professional Organization
Conservation and Water Stewardship - Water Science and Management Branch
Location

Winnipeg, Manitoba

246
First Name
Malcolm
Last Name
Conly
Professional Organization
Environment and Climate Change Canada - Hydrological Operations, Prairies
Location

Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

284
First Name
Brian
Last Name
Parker
Professional Title
Director
Professional Organization
Manitoba Conservation and Water Stewardship - Fisheries
Location

Winnipeg, Manitoba

283
First Name
Dr. Patricia
Last Name
Ramlal
Professional Title
Division Manager
Professional Organization
National Research Council - Environmental Science
Location

Winnipeg, Manitoba

316

Secrétaire

First Name
Girma
Last Name
Sahlu
Professional Title
M. Eng., P. Eng. Senior Engineering Advisor
Professional Organization
Environment and Climate Change Canada - Transboundary Waters Unit
Location

Regina, Saskatchewan

Téléphone
260

United State Flag
Section américaine

Co-président(e)

Image of Samuel Calkins
First Name
Colonel Samuel
Last Name
Calkins
Professional Title
District Engineer
Professional Organization
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers - St. Paul District
Location

St. Paul, Minnesota

312

Membres

First Name
Maureen
Last Name
Gallagher
Professional Title
Deputy Assistant Regional Director
Professional Organization
Refuges and Partners for Fish and Wildlife - Mountain Prairie Region
Location

Lakewood, Colorado

289
Picture of Nathan Kestner
First Name
Nathan
Last Name
Kestner
Professional Title
Environmental Assessment Ecologist
Professional Organization
Minnesota Department of Natural Resources - Division of Ecological and Water Resources
Location

Bemidji, Minnesota

290

Secrétaire

Secretary & Water Levels Committee Engineering Advisor